Last update:
  • AT
  • Davide GmbH - Aufeld 28, 5301, Eugendorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN357978p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Aufeld 28
5301
Eugendorf
Aufeld 28, 5301, Eugendorf AT
Phone Number
06225 283 92-0
Phone
06225 283 92-0

Business Information Davide GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2011
COMPANY TYPE
Ges.m.b.H.
Previous Names
Sugar Shake GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Davide GmbH

Davide GmbH is a Ges.m.b.H. registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 357978 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Sugar Shake GmbH. It can be contacted at Aufeld 28, 5301, Eugendorf, Austria by phone on 06225 283 92-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Davide GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Davide GmbH online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Davide GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Davide GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Davide GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Davide GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Davide Gmbh - Aufeld 28, 5301, Eugendorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by