Last update:
  • AT
  • Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG - Heiligenstädterstraße 57-63, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN217711p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Heiligenstädterstraße 57-63
1190
Wien
Heiligenstädterstraße 57-63, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 360 66-660
Phone
01 360 66-660
Register Report
Get this information in the Register Report for USD 8.17

Business Information Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
COMPANY TYPE
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OEG für Frauenheilkunde
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG

Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 217711 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OEG für Frauenheilkunde. It can be contacted at Heiligenstädterstraße 57-63, 1190, Wien, Austria by phone on 01 360 66-660 .

More information

Get Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Dr. Elisabeth Krampl und o.Univ.-Prof.Dr. Peter Husslein OG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Dr. Elisabeth Krampl Und O.univ.-Prof.dr. Peter Husslein Og - Heiligenstädterstraße 57-63, 1190, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by