Last update:
  • AT
  • XSA Dienstleistung GmbH - Schrickgasse 5/1, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN217142b
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schrickgasse 5/1
1220
Wien
Schrickgasse 5/1, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 715 29 49
Phone
01 715 29 49

Business Information XSA Dienstleistung GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
COMPANY TYPE
Ges.m.b.H.
Previous Names
Lotto-power Bildung von Spielgemeinschaften GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description XSA Dienstleistung GmbH

XSA Dienstleistung GmbH is a Ges.m.b.H. registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 217142 b. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Lotto-power Bildung von Spielgemeinschaften GmbH. It can be contacted at Schrickgasse 5/1, 1220, Wien, Austria by phone on 01 715 29 49 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for XSA Dienstleistung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for XSA Dienstleistung GmbH online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for XSA Dienstleistung GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for XSA Dienstleistung GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for XSA Dienstleistung GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for XSA Dienstleistung GmbH

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Xsa Dienstleistung Gmbh - Schrickgasse 5/1, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by