Last update:
  • DE
  • Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung

    - Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 22, 97424 Schweinfurt, Germany
Company registration number
HRB818 Schweinfurt
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 22
97424 Schweinfurt
Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 22,97424 SchweinfurtDE
Phone Number
 
Managing Directors
Peter Heberer
Otto Kümmeth
 
* non-official data
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2016-01-19 Modification
    • de/hrb818 schweinfurt de/hrb818 schweinfurt 100% 100% Handelsregister de/hrb818 schweinfurt de/hrb818 schweinfurt 100% 100%
    • HRB 818: Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft mit beschränkt...
Sign up to a plan to see the full contentView All Announcements
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Schweinfurt
Incorporated
1973-10-29
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Kuemmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft mbH|Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzie- rungsvermittlungsges. mbH
Share Capital
DEM 50.000,00
Age Of Company
1973-10-29 43 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years
Company Description
Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB818 SCHWEINFURT. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1973-10-29. It was previously called Kuemmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft mbH|Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzie- rungsvermittlungsges. mbH. The managing director is Peter Heberer,Otto Kümmeth.It can be contacted at Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 22, 97424 Schweinfurt, Germany .
 

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Kümmeth & Ziegler Versicherungs- Und Finanzierungsvermittlungsgesellschaft Mit Beschränkter Haftung - Rudolf-Diesel-Straße 22, 97424 Schweinfurt, Germany
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 

© 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy