Last update:
  • DE
  • Top-Clean Gebäudereinigungs-GmbH - Wamichstr. 61, 52080 Aachen, Germany

Company registration number
HRB5867 AACHEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wamichstr. 61
52080 Aachen
Wamichstr. 61, 52080 Aachen DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Albert Kronenberg
Company secretaries
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2005-06-02 Modification
    • Top-Clean Gebäudereinigungs-GmbH, Aachen (Hüttenstr. 143, 52068 Aachen). Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 25.01.2005 mit Änderung vom 22.04.2005 hat eine Änderung des Gesellschaftsvertrages in § 2 (Gegenstand des Unternehmens) und mit ihr die Änderung des Unternehmensgegenstandes beschlossen. Neuer Unternehmensgegenstand: Gegenstand des Unternehmens ist die Unterhaltsreingigung von Fußböden aller Art und Polsterreinigung sowie Fensterreinigung. Ferner ist Gegenstand Hausmeisterservice, Streudienst, Grünanlagenpflege, Entrümpelungen und Entsorgungen aller Art. Die Gesellschaft darf alle Maßnahmen treffen, die geeignet sind, den Gesellschaftszweck zu fördern. Die Gesellschaft kann sich an anderen Unternehmen, die demselben Zweck dienen oder einen verwandten oder ergänzenden Geschäftszweig führen, beteiligen oder solche Unternehmen erwerben oder kann als Vertreter solcher Unternehmen tätig werden. Die Gesellschaft ist berechtigt, sich an Personengesellschaften als unbeschränkt persönlich haftende Gesellschafterin zu beteiligen, deren Geschäftszweck gegenstandsgleich oderähnlich ist. Die Gesellschaft ist berechtigt, Zweigniederlassungen zu errichten.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Aachen
    Incorporated
    1994-04-29
    Previous Names
    Top-Clean Gebaeudereinigungs-GmbH
    Share Capital
    50.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1994-04-29 23 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Top-Clean Gebäudereinigungs-GmbH

    Top-Clean Gebäudereinigungs-GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB5867 AACHEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-04-29. It was previously called Top-Clean Gebaeudereinigungs-GmbH. The managing director is Albert Kronenberg.It can be contacted at Wamichstr. 61, 52080 Aachen, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Top-Clean Gebäudereinigungs-GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Top-Clean Gebäudereinigungs-Gmbh - Wamichstr. 61, 52080 Aachen, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy