Last update:
  • DE
  • NR Metallbau Gesellschaft mbH - Max-Planck-Str. 3, 47638 Straelen, Germany

Company registration number
HRB3792 KLEVE
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Max-Planck-Str. 3
47638 Straelen
Max-Planck-Str. 3, 47638 Straelen DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Kleve
Incorporated
2004-04-22
Previous Names
NR Metallbau GmbH
Share Capital
750.000,00
Age Of Company
2004-04-22 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description NR Metallbau Gesellschaft mbH

NR Metallbau Gesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB3792 KLEVE. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004-04-22. It was previously called NR Metallbau GmbH. The managing director is .It can be contacted at Max-Planck-Str. 3, 47638 Straelen, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for NR Metallbau Gesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 01.12.2017 - 2017-12-01

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 01.12.2017 - 2017-12-01

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 25.07.2016 - 2016-07-25

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Sonstige Urkunde - Unterlage vom 21.12.2006 - 2006-12-21

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 21.12.2006 - 2006-12-21

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 21.12.2006 - 2006-12-21

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 06.03.2014 - 2014-03-06

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 02.01.2007 - 2007-01-02

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Nr Metallbau Gesellschaft Mbh - Max-Planck-Str. 3, 47638 Straelen, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by