Last update:
  • DE
  • Bader Kulturreisen GmbH - Olgastraße 53, 70182 Stuttgart, Germany

Company registration number
HRB18270 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Olgastraße 53
70182 Stuttgart
Olgastraße 53, 70182 Stuttgart DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Cristina Maria Dr. Stiglmayr
Gregor Kulosa
Company secretaries
-
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900DYM0F0YPBC1D96
Last announcements in the commercial register. Details in ( ) concerning address and activity are given without guarantee.
  • 2017-04-11 Rectification
    • HRB 18270: Bader Kulturreisen GmbH, Stuttgart, Olgastraße 53, 70182 Stuttgart. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Dr. Stiglmayr, Cristina Maria, Stuttgart, *28.01.1961.
    • 2017-01-13 Rectification
      • HRB 18270: Bader Kulturreisen GmbH, Stuttgart, Königstr. 4, 70173 Stuttgart. Änderung der Geschäftsanschrift: Olgastraße 53, 70182 Stuttgart.
    • 2016-07-20 Rectification
      • HRB 18270: Bader Kulturreisen GmbH, Stuttgart, Königstr. 4, 70173 Stuttgart. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Kulosa, Gregor, Heidelberg, *31.01.1962, einzelvertretungsberechtigt mit der Befugnis, im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen. Nicht mehr Geschäftsführer: Bader, Herbert, Stuttgart, *10.05.1942.
    • 2009-08-10 Modification
      • Bader Kulturreisen GmbH, Stuttgart, Königstr. 4, 70173 Stuttgart.Die Gesellschafterversammlung vom 16.07.2009 hat die Änderung des Gesellschaftsvertrages in § 8 (Geschäftsführung, Vertretung) und § 17 (Bekanntmachungen) beschlossen. Geschäftsanschrift: Königstr. 4, 70173 Stuttgart. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Dr. Stiglmayr, Cristina Maria, Stuttgart, *28.01.1961, einzelvertretungsberechtigt.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Stuttgart
    Incorporated
    1997-02-18
    Previous Names
    Bader Kulturreisen GmbH i. Gr.
    Share Capital
    50.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1997-02-18 20 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Bader Kulturreisen GmbH

    Bader Kulturreisen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB18270 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-02-18. It was previously called Bader Kulturreisen GmbH i. Gr.. The managing director is Cristina Maria Dr. Stiglmayr,Gregor Kulosa.It can be contacted at Olgastraße 53, 70182 Stuttgart, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Bader Kulturreisen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Bader Kulturreisen Gmbh - Olgastraße 53, 70182 Stuttgart, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    Your Cart (0 Items)
    Checkout
     
     
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    Stay in good kompany

    We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

     
     

    © 2012 - 2017, 360kompany GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 93/2/20, 1060 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy