Last update:
  • DE
  • Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft, Germany

Company registration number
HRB11520 KOBLENZ
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Max-Planck-Str. 1
53501 Grafschaft
Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2019-05-22 Modification
    • HRB 11520: Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft mbH, Grafschaft, Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft. Bestellt als Geschäftsführer: Kaster, Daniel Josef, Grafschaft, *29.04.1983, mit der Befugnis im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2008-04-09 Modification
      • Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Grafschaft (Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft). Nach Änderung der Vertretungsbefugnis nun Geschäftsführer: Brogsitter, Hans-Joachim, Kaufmann, Walporzheim, einzelvertretungsberechtigt mit der Befugnis im Namen der Gesellschaft mit sich im eigenen Namen oder als Vertreter eines Dritten Rechtsgeschäfte abzuschließen.
    • 2006-07-25 Modification
      • Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Grafschaft (Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft). Prokura erloschen: Kern, Peter Christian, Niederwinden.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Koblenz
    Incorporated
    1982-12-10
    COMPANY TYPE
    Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
    Previous Names
    Hans Brogsitter Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
    Share Capital
    350.000,00
    Age Of Company
    1982-12-10 36 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB11520 KOBLENZ. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1982-12-10. It was previously called Hans Brogsitter Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH. It can be contacted at Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am -

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 21.02.2008 - 2008-02-21

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung vom 21.02.2008 - 2008-02-21

      $ 9.20
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Hans J. Brogsitter Consulting-, Management- Und Handelsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Max-Planck-Str. 1, 53501 Grafschaft, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by